6 ТУР 21 | зм1 | зи2 | - | 6 ТУР | зм1 | зм2 |
Монтажник (Мозырь) - Рух (Брест) | 2 | 1 | - | Волна (Пинск) - Белэнергострой (Белоозерск) | 2 | 2 |
ФК Горки (Горки) - Партизан (Гомель) | 3 | 0 | - | ФК Сморгонь (Сморгонь) - Колос (Ляховичи) | 2 | 1 |
МЗД (Шклов) - ФК Орша (Орша) | 2 | 1 | - | Торпедо (Могилев) - Полесье (Козенки) | 1 | 0 |
Славия (Мозырь) - Азот (Гродно) | 3 | 2 | - | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) - Ливадия-Юни (Дзержинск) | 1 | 1 |
ВитЭн (Витебск) - Слуцк (Слуцк) | 1 | 2 | - | Ислочь (Минский р-н) - Луч (Минск) | 3 | 1 |
Юность (Мядель) - Днепр (Могилев) | 2 | 3 | - | Гранит (Микашевичи) - Днепр (Дубровно) | 1 | 0 |
Берёза-2010 (Берёза) - Вилия (Вилейка) | 1 | 3 | - | ФК Городея (Городея) - Неман (Мосты) | 0 | 2 |
Минск (Минск) - Горизонт (Борисов) | 1 | 3 | - | Виктория (Марьина Горка) - Спартак (Минск) | 3 | 2 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 ТУР | зм1 | зи2 | - | 22 ТУР | зм1 | зм2 |
Монтажник (Мозырь) - Партизан (Гомель) | 4 | 0 | - | Волна (Пинск) - Колос (Ляховичи) | 0 | 1 |
ФК Горки (Горки) - ФК Орша (Орша) | 0 | 0 | - | ФК Сморгонь (Сморгонь) - Полесье (Козенки) | 3 | 3 |
МЗД (Шклов) - Азот (Гродно) | 2 | 1 | - | Торпедо (Могилев) - Ливадия-Юни (Дзержинск) | 0 | 0 |
Славия (Мозырь) - Рух (Брест) | 3 | 3 | - | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) - Белэнергострой (Белоозерск) | 4 | 1 |
ВитЭн (Витебск) - Днепр (Могилев) | 5 | 0 | - | Ислочь (Минский р-н) - Днепр (Дубровно) | 0 | 3 |
Юность (Мядель) - Вилия (Вилейка) | 3 | 4 | - | Гранит (Микашевичи) - Неман (Мосты) | 1 | 0 |
Берёза-2010 (Берёза) - Горизонт (Борисов) | 2 | 1 | - | ФК Городея (Городея) - Спартак (Минск) | 2 | 2 |
Минск (Минск) - Слуцк (Слуцк) | 4 | 1 | - | Виктория (Марьина Горка) - Луч (Минск) | 0 | 2 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 ТУР | зм1 | зи2 | - | 23 ТУР | зм1 | зм2 |
Монтажник (Мозырь) - ВитЭн (Витебск) | 4 | 3 | - | Волна (Пинск) - Ислочь (Минский р-н) | 3 | 4 |
ФК Горки (Горки) - Юность (Мядель) | 3 | 1 | - | ФК Сморгонь (Сморгонь) - Гранит (Микашевичи) | 1 | 2 |
МЗД (Шклов) - Берёза-2010 (Берёза) | 1 | 0 | - | Торпедо (Могилев) - ФК Городея (Городея) | 1 | 2 |
Славия (Мозырь) - Минск (Минск) | 3 | 0 | - | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) - Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 3 | 1 |
ФК Орша (Орша) - Вилия (Вилейка) | 0 | 3 | - | Полесье (Козенки) - Неман (Мосты) | 1 | 3 |
Азот (Гродно) - Горизонт (Борисов) | 2 | 2 | - | Ливадия-Юни (Дзержинск) - Спартак (Минск) | 0 | 1 |
Рух (Брест) - Слуцк (Слуцк) | 4 | 2 | - | Белэнергострой (Белоозерск) - Луч (Минск) | 1 | 3 |
Партизан (Гомель) - Днепр (Могилев) | 1 | 1 | - | Колос (Ляховичи) - Днепр (Дубровно) | 1 | 0 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 ТУР | зм1 | зи2 | - | 24 ТУР | зм1 | зм2 |
Монтажник (Мозырь) - Юность (Мядель) | 2 | 1 | - | Волна (Пинск) - Гранит (Микашевичи) | 1 | 2 |
ФК Горки (Горки) - ВитЭн (Витебск) | 4 | 2 | - | ФК Сморгонь (Сморгонь) - Ислочь (Минский р-н) | 2 | 1 |
МЗД (Шклов) - Минск (Минск) | 3 | 1 | - | Торпедо (Могилев) - Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 0 | 0 |
Славия (Мозырь) - Берёза-2010 (Берёза) | 4 | 1 | - | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) - ФК Городея (Городея) | 1 | 0 |
ФК Орша (Орша) - Горизонт (Борисов) | 3 | 3 | - | Полесье (Козенки) - Спартак (Минск) | 0 | 1 |
Азот (Гродно) - Вилия (Вилейка) | 2 | 3 | - | Ливадия-Юни (Дзержинск) - Неман (Мосты) | 1 | 2 |
Рух (Брест) - Днепр (Могилев) | 3 | 3 | - | Белэнергострой (Белоозерск) - Днепр (Дубровно) | 2 | 2 |
Партизан (Гомель) - Слуцк (Слуцк) | 1 | 0 | - | Колос (Ляховичи) - Луч (Минск) | 2 | 2 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 ТУР | зм1 | зи2 | - | 25 ТУР | зм1 | зм2 |
Монтажник (Мозырь) - Берёза-2010 (Берёза) | 1 | 1 | - | Волна (Пинск) - ФК Городея (Городея) | 3 | 1 |
ФК Горки (Горки) - Минск (Минск) | 0 | 3 | - | ФК Сморгонь (Сморгонь) - Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 0 | 2 |
МЗД (Шклов) - ВитЭн (Витебск) | 2 | 3 | - | Торпедо (Могилев) - Ислочь (Минский р-н) | 2 | 2 |
Славия (Мозырь) - Юность (Мядель) | 5 | 0 | - | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) - Гранит (Микашевичи) | 0 | 0 |
ФК Орша (Орша) - Слуцк (Слуцк) | 0 | 3 | - | Полесье (Козенки) - Луч (Минск) | 1 | 1 |
Азот (Гродно) - Днепр (Могилев) | 3 | 0 | - | Ливадия-Юни (Дзержинск) - Днепр (Дубровно) | 2 | 0 |
Рух (Брест) - Вилия (Вилейка) | 2 | 4 | - | Белэнергострой (Белоозерск) - Неман (Мосты) | 0 | 1 |
Партизан (Гомель) - Горизонт (Борисов) | 3 | 1 | - | Колос (Ляховичи) - Спартак (Минск) | 2 | 0 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 ТУР | зм1 | зи2 | - | 26 ТУР | зм1 | зм2 |
Монтажник (Мозырь) - Минск (Минск) | 3 | 2 | - | Волна (Пинск) - Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 2 | 3 |
ФК Горки (Горки) - Берёза-2010 (Берёза) | 2 | 0 | - | ФК Сморгонь (Сморгонь) - ФК Городея (Городея) | 2 | 2 |
МЗД (Шклов) - Юность (Мядель) | 4 | 4 | - | Торпедо (Могилев) - Гранит (Микашевичи) | 0 | 0 |
Славия (Мозырь) - ВитЭн (Витебск) | 2 | 3 | - | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) - Ислочь (Минский р-н) | 1 | 1 |
ФК Орша (Орша) - Днепр (Могилев) | 2 | 1 | - | Полесье (Козенки) - Днепр (Дубровно) | 2 | 1 |
Азот (Гродно) - Слуцк (Слуцк) | 3 | 3 | - | Ливадия-Юни (Дзержинск) - Луч (Минск) | 0 | 1 |
Рух (Брест) - Горизонт (Борисов) | 3 | 2 | - | Белэнергострой (Белоозерск) - Спартак (Минск) | 1 | 1 |
Партизан (Гомель) - Вилия (Вилейка) | 0 | 3 | - | Колос (Ляховичи) - Неман (Мосты) | 1 | 0 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 ТУР | зм1 | зи2 | - | 27 ТУР | зм1 | зм2 |
Монтажник (Мозырь) - Вилия (Вилейка) | 1 | 1 | - | Волна (Пинск) - Неман (Мосты) | 2 | 2 |
ФК Горки (Горки) - Горизонт (Борисов) | 4 | 2 | - | ФК Сморгонь (Сморгонь) - Спартак (Минск) | 2 | 1 |
МЗД (Шклов) - Слуцк (Слуцк) | 1 | 2 | - | Торпедо (Могилев) - Луч (Минск) | 1 | 1 |
Славия (Мозырь) - Днепр (Могилев) | 4 | 0 | - | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) - Днепр (Дубровно) | 2 | 2 |
ФК Орша (Орша) - ВитЭн (Витебск) | 3 | 1 | - | Полесье (Козенки) - Ислочь (Минский р-н) | 2 | 4 |
Азот (Гродно) - Юность (Мядель) | 5 | 0 | - | Ливадия-Юни (Дзержинск) - Гранит (Микашевичи) | 1 | 3 |
Рух (Брест) - Берёза-2010 (Берёза) | 1 | 0 | - | Белэнергострой (Белоозерск) - ФК Городея (Городея) | 2 | 2 |
Партизан (Гомель) - Минск (Минск) | 0 | 2 | - | Колос (Ляховичи) - Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 2 | 1 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 ТУР | зм1 | зи2 | - | 28 ТУР | зм1 | зм2 |
Монтажник (Мозырь) - Горизонт (Борисов) | 4 | 2 | - | Волна (Пинск) - Спартак (Минск) | 0 | 1 |
ФК Горки (Горки) - Вилия (Вилейка) | 0 | 0 | - | ФК Сморгонь (Сморгонь) - Неман (Мосты) | 2 | 0 |
МЗД (Шклов) - Днепр (Могилев) | 0 | 1 | - | Торпедо (Могилев) - Днепр (Дубровно) | 2 | 0 |
Славия (Мозырь) - Слуцк (Слуцк) | 3 | 1 | - | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) - Луч (Минск) | 4 | 2 |
ФК Орша (Орша) - Юность (Мядель) | 1 | 0 | - | Полесье (Козенки) - Гранит (Микашевичи) | 0 | 1 |
Азот (Гродно) - ВитЭн (Витебск) | 1 | 1 | - | Ливадия-Юни (Дзержинск) - Ислочь (Минский р-н) | 0 | 2 |
Рух (Брест) - Минск (Минск) | 2 | 3 | - | Белэнергострой (Белоозерск) - Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 2 | 1 |
Партизан (Гомель) - Берёза-2010 (Берёза) | 1 | 1 | - | Колос (Ляховичи) - ФК Городея (Городея) | 1 | 1 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 ТУР | зм1 | зи2 | - | 29 ТУР | зм1 | зм2 |
Монтажник (Мозырь) - Слуцк (Слуцк) | 2 | 4 | - | Волна (Пинск) - Луч (Минск) | 4 | 1 |
ФК Горки (Горки) - Днепр (Могилев) | 2 | 1 | - | ФК Сморгонь (Сморгонь) - Днепр (Дубровно) | 1 | 0 |
МЗД (Шклов) - Вилия (Вилейка) | 1 | 2 | - | Торпедо (Могилев) - Неман (Мосты) | 1 | 3 |
Славия (Мозырь) - Горизонт (Борисов) | 4 | 0 | - | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) - Спартак (Минск) | 2 | 2 |
ФК Орша (Орша) - Берёза-2010 (Берёза) | 1 | 1 | - | Полесье (Козенки) - ФК Городея (Городея) | 0 | 0 |
Азот (Гродно) - Минск (Минск) | 1 | 4 | - | Ливадия-Юни (Дзержинск) - Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 1 | 2 |
Рух (Брест) - ВитЭн (Витебск) | 0 | 3 | - | Белэнергострой (Белоозерск) - Ислочь (Минский р-н) | 2 | 1 |
Партизан (Гомель) - Юность (Мядель) | 3 | 4 | - | Колос (Ляховичи) - Гранит (Микашевичи) | 0 | 0 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 ТУР | зм1 | зи2 | - | 30 ТУР | зм1 | зм2 |
Монтажник (Мозырь) - Днепр (Могилев) | 1 | 1 | - | Волна (Пинск) - Днепр (Дубровно) | 2 | 2 |
ФК Горки (Горки) - Слуцк (Слуцк) | 4 | 0 | - | ФК Сморгонь (Сморгонь) - Луч (Минск) | 2 | 0 |
МЗД (Шклов) - Горизонт (Борисов) | 1 | 0 | - | Торпедо (Могилев) - Спартак (Минск) | 0 | 0 |
Славия (Мозырь) - Вилия (Вилейка) | 0 | 2 | - | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) - Неман (Мосты) | 3 | 0 |
ФК Орша (Орша) - Минск (Минск) | 2 | 1 | - | Полесье (Козенки) - Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 1 | 1 |
Азот (Гродно) - Берёза-2010 (Берёза) | 3 | 0 | - | Ливадия-Юни (Дзержинск) - ФК Городея (Городея) | 0 | 0 |
Рух (Брест) - Юность (Мядель) | 1 | 3 | - | Белэнергострой (Белоозерск) - Гранит (Микашевичи) | 3 | 1 |
Партизан (Гомель) - ВитЭн (Витебск) | 1 | 5 | - | Колос (Ляховичи) - Ислочь (Минский р-н) | 1 | 1 |