Команда | Менеджер | Трофеи |
Стар Клаб (Риобамба) - D1 | Андрей Гулеватый | 85 |
Аукас (Кито) - D1 | AAA PPP | 76 |
Депортиво (Кито) - D1 | Евгений Латышев | 63 |
Дон Кафе (Гуаякиль) - D2 | Александр Кротов | 55 |
Тальерес (Санто Доминго де лос Колорадос) - D4-C | Алексей Рубцов | 46 |
Лду де Кито (Кито) - D2 | Игорь Лебедев | 42 |
Депортиво Венециа (Кеведо) - D1 | Андрей Лапшов | 39 |
Текнико Университарио (Амбато) - D1 | Андрей Сыроегин | 29 |
Борха (Куэнка) -D1 | Суро Бабаян | 28 |
Депортиво Сарагоса (Катамайо) -D1 | Сергей Зайцев | 26 |
Депортиво (Сакисили) - Конференция | Андрей Экварус | 26 |
ЛДУ де Лоха (Лоха) - D1 | саша тимофей | 20 |
Морона (Макас) - D1 | Валерий Панкратов | 19 |
МК Пастаса (Пуйо) -D1 | Константин Галкин | 17 |
Альянса дель Пайлон (Сан Лоренсо) - D1 | Денис Шевченко | 16 |
Лду де Куэнка (Куэнка) -D3-A | Сергей Клусевич | 16 |
Норте Америка (Гуаякиль) - D1 | Михаил Сало | 13 |
Расинг Хуниор (Лаго Агрио) - D2 | Эркин Космик | 13 |
Америка (Кито) - D4-C | Александр Иванов | 13 |
Аудаз Октубрино (Мачала) - D1 | Станислав Васильев | 12 |
Эсполи (Ибарра) - D2 | Максим Бруквин | 12 |
Эверест (Гуаякиль) - D2 | Вадим Шишкин | 12 |
Куманда (Пуйо) - D3-A | Максим Кулич | 12 |
СК Севальос (Севальос) - D3-B | Николай Белов | 12 |
Атлетико Валенсия (Атакемес) - D2 | Олег Боечко | 11 |
Даринг (Cалинас) - D3-A | Герш Ицкович | 11 |
Фуэрса Амарилья (Мачала) - D3-A | Алексей Емельянов | 11 |
Колон (Портовьехо) - D3-B | Евгений Видманов | 11 |
Манта (Манта) - D1 | Юрий Максименко | 10 |
Пилахуин Тио СК (Отавало) - Конференция | Сергей Куц | 10 |
Универсидад Католика (Кито) - D3-A | Дмитрий Жидров | 9 |
Патриа (Милагро) - D3-A | Тимофей Жадан | 9 |
Индепендьенте дель Валье (Санголки) - D4-D | Игорь Халк | 9 |
Вейнтеисинко де Агосто (Ла Тронкаль) - D2 | Валерий Плешков | 8 |
ФК Кальви (Гуаякиль) - D2 | Александр Коляда | 7 |
Рамон Барба Наранхо (Латакунга) - D3-B | Алексей Андрианов | 7 |
Депортиво Чандуй (Салинас) - D4-B | Максим Лепетухин | 7 |
Эль Насиональ (Кито) - D2 | Михаил Гаврилов | 6 |
Ривер ФК (Кеведо) - D4-A | Роман Довганюк | 6 |
Рокафуэрте (Гуаякиль) - D4-B | Иван Гончаров | 6 |
Депортиво (Асогес) - D1 | Николай Камнев | 5 |
Текника де Лоха (Лоха) - D2 | Олег Нагиц | 5 |
Гресия (Чоне) - D2 | Виктор Балюк | 5 |
Лига Депортива Университария (Портовьехо) - D2 | Дмитрий Ткач | 5 |
Атлетико Аудас (Мачала) - D3-A | Илья Останин | 5 |
Эмелек (Гуаякиль) - D3-B | Юрий Гаркуша | 5 |
Эстудиантес дель Гуаяс - D3-B | Алексей Журавлев | 5 |
Депортиво (Куэнка) - D4-D | Алексей Виниченко | 5 |
Кеведо (Кеведо) - D2 | Владислав Помещик | 4 |
ФК Коринтианс (Кеведо) - D3-A | А_Н_Д_Р_Е-Й | 4 |
Лига Депортиво Хувенил (Кининде) - D3-A | Вальдас Мейстинис | 4 |
Оренсе (Мачала) - D3-B | Максим Карлинский | 4 |
Униболивар (Гуаранда) - D4-C | Антон Мовля | 4 |
Депортиво Агилас (Асогес) - D4-D | Ризат Кабылдинов | 4 |
Петролеро (Эсмеральдас) - D1 | Дядя Витя | 3 |
Эспол (Гуаякиль) | Александр Кузьмин | 3 |
Консехо Провинсиаль (Нуэва Лоха) - D3-A | Виктор Свидерский | 3 |
Мунисипаль Де Каньяр (Каньяр) - D3-B | Николай Рижко | 3 |
Фиорентина (Кеведо) - D4-B | Cауле Нурбергенова | 3 |
Макара (Амбато) - D2 | Дмитрий Ермаков | 2 |
Имбабура (Ибарра) - D3-B | Cергей Шевченко | 2 |
Чимборасо (Риобамба) - D3-B | Аламан Тайманулы | 2 |
Cпортинг (Тунгурауа) - D3-B | Александр Викторович | 2 |
Мануэль Х. Калье (Ла Тронкаль) - D3-B | Игорь Куимов | 2 |
Пиньяс (Пиньяс) - D4-A | Елена Плешкова | 2 |
Пелилео Спортинг Клуб (Пелилео) - D4-A | Павел Цибизов | 2 |
Нуэве де Октубре (Гуаякиль) - D4-A | Александр Тирминов | 2 |
УСФК (Кито) - D4-B | Вадим Семенякин | 2 |
Салесианос Интернасиональ (Пауте) - D4-B | Игорь Дюкарев | 2 |
Брасилия (Кининде) - D4-C | Дмитрий Мокшин | 2 |
Депортиво Халлей (Хипихапа) - D3-A | Валерий Кузьмин | 1 |
Универсидад Текника де Котопакси (Латакунга) - D3-A | Ара Арутнян | 1 |
Депортиво Макас (Макас) - D3-B | Николай Цветков | 1 |
Дельфин (Манта) - D3-B | Сергей Васильев | 1 |
Санта Рита (Винчес) - D4-B | Алексей Пименов | 1 |
Палмейрас (Портовьехо) - D4-C | Тимур Алиев | 1 |
Уакильяс ФК (Уакильяс, Эквадор) - D4-D | Алексей Ефремов | 1 |
СК Панама (Гуаякиль) - D4-D | Роман Хрыкин | 1 |
Федегвайас (Гуаякиль) - D2 | Влад Владов | 0 |
Барселона (Гуаякиль) - D2 | Валера Рябиков | 0 |
Ольмедо (Риобамба) - D3-A | Олег Гура | 0 |
Депортиво (Байя де Каракес) - D3-A | Александр Бирченко | 0 |
Анаконда (Хойя де Лос Сачас) - D3-A | Максим Бычков | 0 |
Спортинг (Милагро) - D3-B | Макс Абрамович | 0 |
А.Д. Наваль (Гуаякиль) - D3-B | Вадим Лукьянов | 0 |
Валье дель Чота (Чота) - D3-B | Владько Гринько | 0 |
Текни Клуб (Куэнка) - D4-A | Андрей Напольских | 0 |
Университарио де Чимборасо (Риобамбо) - D4-A | Николай Курашевич | 0 |
Депортива Университария (Гуаякиль) - D4-A | Новый Менеджер | 0 |
Италия (Лоха) - D4-B | Константин Мороз | 0 |
Депортиво Кока (Орельяна) - D4-B | Cергей Филобок | 0 |
Академия Альфаро Морено (Гуаякиль) - D4-C | Диас Кайдагулов | 0 |
Агилас (Санто Доминго де лос Колорадос) - D4-C | Михаил Бараков | 0 |
Грин Кросс (Тосахуа) - D4-C | Сергей. | 0 |
Депортиво (Отавало) - D4-D | Давуд Гамзаев | 0 |
Ривер Плейт (Гуаякиль) - D4-D | Иван Параскан | 0 |
У.Т.Е. (Кито) - Конференция | Игорь Зубцов | 0 |
Леон Карр (Пелилео) - Конференция | Абдураман Халилов | 0 |
Лига Депортиво Эстудиантл (Гуаякиль) - Конференция | Самир Насри | 0 |
Наполи (Валенсия) - Конференция | Александр Тюри | 0 |